spacer
MENU PRINCIPAL
Home
Presentación
Equipos
Seguro MEDS
Reglamento
Salón de la Fama
Contacto
Arriendo Canchas
Reseña Equipos
ESTADISTICAS
Liga Super
Liga Premier
Liga Master
Liga Honor
Liga Promoción
Gráficos
Ficha Equipos
DELEGADOS
Admin Online

 

 

 

 

Premiaciones Históricas
Documento sin título
 

Liga Super Senior

ATLÉTICO INO S.S

SURUBA

EUROPE F.C

Marcelo Peña
(Suruba)

C. Garcia (Canadá)
J.C. Cuevas (Suruba)

CANADÁ

Liga Master

EUROPE FLANNERY'S

C.D. INTER

LIVERPOOL F.C

Cristian Ayala
(Liverpool F.C)

Luciano Saltori
(C.D. Inter)

CARLSBERG VIKINGOS

Liga Premier

ATLETICO INO

INTER LA PAZ

ATLETICO HUECHURABA

Ariel Ormeño
(Atlético Ino)

Claudio López
(Atlético Ino)

ATLETICO INO

Liga Honor

ATLÉTICO INO JR

INTER LA PAZ

MICRONESIA

Fernando Cisterna
(Atlético Ino)

Mauricio Castro
(The English I.)

THE ENGLISH INSTITUTE

Liga Promoción

INTER LA PAZ JR

CLÁSICO LIBERTAD

GEOSPORT

Manuel Muñoz
(Independiente)

Carlos Lizana
(Independiente)

FRANCIA

 

Liga Master

THE ENGLISH INSTITUTE

MANCHESTER F.U

INTER LA PAZ SR

Victor Gatica
(Inter La Paz)

Mauricio Castro
(The English Institute)

MANCHESTER F.U

Liga Premier

UNIVERSIDAD MAYOR

ATLETICO INO SR

CANADÁ

Ariel Ormeño
(Atlético INO)

Andres Cabellos
(U. Mayor)

CANADÁ

Liga Honor

ATLÉTICO INO JR

JUVENTUS

THE ENGLISH INSTITUTE

Juan Aguayo
(Atlético Ino)

Matías Fuentes
(Atlético INO)

ATLÉTICO ORIENTE

Liga Promoción

INTER LA PAZ JR

MICRONESIA F.C

PERÚ

Cristián Lizama
(Inter La Paz)

Cristóbal Venegas
(Inter La Paz)

GLASGOW RANGERS

 

Liga Master

ATLÉTICO HUECHURABA

EUROPE FLANNERY'S

CELTIC HÚSARES

Luis Jorge Palma
(Celtic)

Rodrigo Astudillo
(Atlético Huechuraba)

GREMIO

Liga Premier

ATLÉTICO INO

ACADEMIA

CANADÁ

Roberto Pérez
(Atlético INO)

Claudio López
(Atlético INO)

CANADA y A. INO

Liga Honor

ATLÉTICO INO JR

HATTRICK CHILE

THE ENGLISH INSTITUTE

Luis Alberto Morales
(Juventus)

Matías Fuentes
(Atlético INO)

MANCHESTER F.U

Liga Promoción

INDEPENDIENTE

ATLÉTICO ORIENTE

VENEZUELA

Luis Díaz
(Francia)

Juan Carlos Concha
(Venezuela)

SALESIANOS

 

Liga Master

ATLÉTICO INO

UNIVERSIDAD MAYOR

ROSARIO CENTRAL

Alexis Jiménez
(U. Mayor)

Claudio López
(Atlético INO)

ATLÉTICO HUECHURABA

Liga Premier

OLD WOLVES

OLD HATTRICK

SURUBA

Marcelo Piña
(Suruba)

Jose Fajardo
(Old Hattrick)

LYON GUANACOS

Liga Honor

SAN BORJA UNITED

PALERMO

URUGUAY

Cristián Pepe
(Old Wolves)

Roberto Relmuan
(San Borja)

OLD WOLVES JR

Liga Promoción

ATLÉTICO INO JR

JUVENTUS

THE ENGLISH INSTITUTE

Nelson Muñoz
(Juventus)

Claudio López (Atlético INO)

CHILE

 

Liga Premier

CANADÁ

A. C. COLCHONEROS

CARLSBERG VIKINGOS

Cedric Tennerel
(Suruba)

Pedro Rojas (Canadá)

OLD BLACKS

Liga Honor

URUGUAY

SAN BORJA

HATTRICK CHILE

Manuel Suárez
(San Borja United)

Leonardo Navarrete
(Hattrick)

HURACÁN

Liga Promoción

BOCA JUNIORS

THE REAL BULLS

OLD WOLVES JR.

Felipe Palacios
(Boca Juniors)

Rafael Olivos
(Boca Juniors)

OLD WOLVES JR.

 

Liga Premier

ACADEMIA

CANADÁ

SURUBA

Juan De Gregorio
(Suruba)

Mauricio Pozo (Academia)

OLD BLACKS

Liga Honor

SAN BORJA UNITED

HATTRICK CHILE

URUGUAY

Gabriel Ferrari
(Uruguay)

Leonardo Navarrete (Hattrick Chile)

BARCELONA

Liga Promoción

HURACÁN

PALERMO

GREMIO

Junior Montenegro
(Perú)

Rafael Olivos
(Boca Juniors)

PALERMO FC

 



Liga Premier

A.C. COLCHONEROS

CANADA

URUGUAY SENIOR

Patricio Cañete
(Canada)

Jorge García (Uruguay Senior)

OLD BLACKS

Liga Honor

SAN BORJA UNITED

HATTRICK

MANCHESTER

Ling Hong Chau
(Barcelona)

Eugenio Gallardo
(Barcelona)

COLOMBIA

Liga Promoción

NEW HATTRICK

SURUBA

BORUSSIA DORTMUND

Cristián Silva
(Borussia Dortmund)

Rodrigo San Martín
(New Hattrick)

NEW HATTRICK

 

Liga Premier

CANADA

OLD HATTRICK

CARLSBERG VIKINGOS

Jorge Méndez
(Uruguay)

Cristian García (Canada)

CANADA

Liga Honor

INDEPENDIENTE

HATTRICK

URUGUAY

Manuel Suárez
(San Borja U.)

Leonardo Navarrete (Hattrick)

ATLETICO ORIENTE

Liga Promoción

MESSINA

COLOMBIA

CHILE

Matías Quevedo
(Chile)

Adelmo Esparza (Chile)

PALERMO FC

 

Liga Premier

CANADA

REY DE COPA

A. C. COLCHONEROS

C. Pérez León
(Rey de Copa)

Mauricio Catalán
(Rey de Copa)

NACIONAL

Liga Honor

SAN BORJA UNITED

H. SCOTT

ROSARIO CENTRAL

Alexis Castillo
(Rosario Central)

Italo Landaeta
(H. Scott)

BARCELONA

Liga Promoción

INDEPENDIENTE

ESPAÑA

URUGUAY

Yonatan Cepeda
(Messina)

Rodrigo San Martín
(New Hattrick)

MESSINA

 

Liga Honor

H. SCOTT

SAN BORJA UNITED

ROSARIO CENTRAL

Christian Villalobos
(San Borja)

Gabriel Cereceda / Luis Tapia
(Rosario Central)

MESSINA

Liga Promoción

BARCELONA FC

BOCA JUNIORS

INDEPENDIENTE

Nicolas Cronenbold
(Francia)

Andrés Acosta
(Barcelona FC)

OLD HATTRICK

 

Liga Honor

H. SCOTT

REY DE COPA

ROSARIO CENTRAL

Carlos Ramos y Guillermo Robles (San Borja)

Italo Landaeta
(H. Scott)
Gabriel Cereceda
(Rosario Central)

JAPÓN

Liga Promoción

PEÑAROL

ATLETICO ORIENTE

HATTRICK

Alex Nyam
(Francia)

Leonardo Navarrete
(Hattrick)

FRANCIA

 

Liga Honor

SAN BORJA UNITED

LIVERPOOL

JAPÓN

Guillermo Robles
(San Borja)

Francisco Saldías
(San Borja)

CANADÁ

Liga Promoción

SALESIANOS

REY DE COPA

URUGUAY

Raúl Cuevas
(Salesianos)

Julio César Avila
(Rey de Copa)

ATLÉTICO ORIENTE

 

Liga Honor

INTER

PERÚ

H. SCOTT

Patricio Honores
(Perú)

 

HATTRICK

Liga Promoción

VILLAREAL

IDIEM

JAPÓN

Ramiro Muñiz
(Uruguay)

 

FRANCIA

 

Liga Honor

SAN BORJA UNITED

INTER

PERÚ

Patricio Honores
(Perú)

 

BARCELONA FC

Liga Promoción

LIVERPOOL

COBRELOA

A.S. ROMA

Claudio Pérez
(Chile)

 

ATLETICO ORIENTE

 

Liga Honor

SAN BORJA UNITED

GUANACOS

PERÚ

Guillermo Robles
(San Borja United)

 

SURUBA

Liga Promoción

SANTIAGO KNIGHTS

CITIGROUP

CLARO

Felipe Román
(Santiago Knights)

 

ATLÉTICO ORIENTE

 

Liga Honor

SAN BORJA UNITED

NESTLÉ

OLIMPIA

Cristián Guevara
(Canada)

 

JAPÓN

Liga Promoción

VILLARREAL F.C

VICTRONIC ENDESA

SANTIAGO KNIGHTS

Mauricio Herrera (Victronic Endesa)

 

CHILE

 

Liga Honor

OLIMPIA

GUANACOS

SAN BORJA UNITED

Carlos Ramos
(Olimpia)
Mauricio Herrera
(Vic.Endesa)

 

JAPÓN

Liga Promoción

SURUBA

ROSARIO CENTRAL

FRANCIA

Jorge Méndez
(Suruba)

 

RESTO DE AMÉRICA

 

Liga Honor

OLIMPIA

SAN BORJA UNITED

CLUB LIBANÉS

Guillermo Robles
(San Borja United)

 

JAPÓN

Liga Promoción

CITIGROUP

ERCILLA F.C.

SANTIAGO KNIGHTS

Jorge Viancos
(Flannery Vikingos)

 

RESTO DE AMÉRICA

 

Liga Honor

D & S

CANADÁ

LYON GUANACOS

Carlos Ramos
(D & S)

 

PERÚ

Liga Promoción

SAN BORJA UNITED

ROSARIO CENTRAL

EUROPE FLANNERY'S

Guillermo Robles
(San Borja United)

 

ATLÉTICO ORIENTE

 

Liga Honor

CANADÁ

D & S

ENDESA

Carlos Ramos
(D & S)

 

FRANCIA

Liga Promoción

GUANACOS

SMARTCOM

LASER DISC

Luis Valdebenito
(Laser)

 

ATLÉTICO ORIENTE

 

Liga Honor

CHILE

CANADÁ

ENDESA

Cristián López
(Endesa)

 

ESCOCIA

Liga Promoción

PERÚ

FRANCIA

SURUBA

Jorge Méndez
(Suruba)

 

ESCOCIA

 

Liga Honor

D & S

ENDESA

CANADÁ

Carlos Ramos
(D & S)

 

FRANCIA

Liga Promoción

ROSARIO CENTRAL

AJAX

ARGENTINA

R. Araneda
(Europe F.)
y C. Santibañez

 

FRANCIA

 

Liga Honor

D & S

CHILE

CANADÁ

Carlos Ramos
(D & S)

 

HOLANDA/PERÚ

Liga Promoción

ESPAÑA

NALCO

PERÚ

Marcelo Herrera
(España)

 

HOLANDA/PERÚ

 
2003

Apertura

PC BOOK

CANADÁ

D & S

Orlando Becerra
(PC Book)

 

FRANCIA

 
2002

Clausura

D & S

KODAK

ENDESA

Patricio Cañete
(Canadá)

 

CENEC

 
2002

Apertura

ENDESA

D & S

CANADÁ

Cristián Lopez
(Endesa)

 

FRANCIA

 
2001

Clausura

D & S

NESTLÉ

KODAK

Cristián López
(Endesa)

 

FRANCIA

 
2001

Apertura

D & S

URUGUAY

CHILE

Patricio Cañete
(Canadá)

 

FRANCIA

 
2000

Clausura

LE MANS

CANADÁ

ENDESA

Cristián Guevara
(Canadá)

 

FRANCIA

 
2000

Apertura

CANADÁ

URUGUAY

CHILE

Patricio Cañete
(Canadá)

 

FRANCIA

 
1999

Clausura

NESTLÉ

FRANCIA

CHILE

Juan Carlos Sanz
(Nestlé)

 

ENDESA

 
1999

Apertura

CHILE

DRESDNER BNP

FRANCIA

Rodrigo Reyes
(Kodak)

 

DRESDNER BNP

spacer
Encuesta
¿Quién ganará la Copa América 2015?: